Dave Chew Defeats John Matus For Event #2 Win!

IMG_2816

1 DAVID CHEW, BRENTWOOD, CA  $   3,000.00
2 JOHN MATUS, BETHLEHEM, PA       2,000.00
3rd
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA       1,000.00
4th to 6th
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA          750.00
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV          750.00
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV          750.00
7th to 9th
RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV          500.00
PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX          500.00
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA          500.00
10th to 16th
ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ          300.00
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA          300.00
KINYON, GARY C. – LOCKPORT, NY          300.00
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA          300.00
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN          300.00
SAND, NELSON – MAPLE VALLEY, WA          300.00
MCCORDIC, PAUL – SUGAR LAND, TX          300.00

Event 2 – All Match Play!

                  FIRST ROUND 11 AM
BROWN, NORMAN L. SR. – LAS VEGAS, NV 179 203 173
RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV 212 161 214
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 238 216 207
ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 221 222 195
WUKASCH, JOHN – MONTGOMERY, TX 175 195
SHANK, BOB – FORT WAYNE, IN 219 219
MCDONALD, RON – NEWMAN LAKE, WA 178 163
HOFFMAN, LARRY – FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 188 222
KUKUK, DAN – SPOKANE, WA 236 184 204
WINTERS, STAN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 175 258 145
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 236 205
CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 160 178
NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 224 184 173
MCCORDIC, PAUL – SUGAR LAND, TX 187 192 237
LANGANKE, DON – ORLANDO, FL 148 208 168
GRANDBERRY, RALEIGH – MARYLAND HTS, MO 184 173 184
KINYON, GARY C. – LOCKPORT, NY 190 238
WILLIAMS JR., JULIUS – SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 137 202
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 192 166 236
PALOMARES, NORM – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 188 218 192
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA 213 236
MCDONALD, ROSS – CLARKSVILLE, MD 177 206
MCNEIL, FERRILL – BRONX, NY 154 190
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 176 193
SILVA, EDWARD – MANTECA, CA 197 215
SAND, NELSON – MAPLE VALLEY, WA 247 220
RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO – MEXICO CITY, MEX 203 204
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 246 228
JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 220 216
SKUDDER, CHRIS – CANTERBURY, ENG 192 177
                             STORM
  EASTER MATCH PLAY TOURNAMENT
                  FIRST ROUND 12:30
LIEDES, KEN – KENAI, AK 188 181
STEMPKE, BILL – TARZANA, CA 223 209
STEWART, JERRY W. – PETALUMA, CA 192 188 188
JOHNSON, GENE – BRIER, WA 188 222 213
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 158 179 233
KORTH, ROBERT – CENTRAL POINT, OR 136 206 221
HUNT, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 197 232
PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 206 246
SCHMID, MIKE – ARDEN HILLS, MN 202 204 181
BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON, NV 254 175 209
NELSON, MIKE – CASA GRANDE, AZ 189 166
ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ 242 195
AUGUST, DENNIS – MILILANI, HI 158 216
JOHNS, PAT – SEATAC, WA 200 223
RYSS, RUSSELL – TRINITY, FL 202 214
NELSON, JACK – BISMARK, ND 214 246
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 193 222
DEFILIPPO, FRANK – LAS VEGAS, NV 177 173
MITCHELL, HERBYE – GRANBURY, TX 221 220 162
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 221 222 221
SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY 216 186 209
KILPATRICK, GORDON – WATERLOO, IA 193 195 193
HUDSON, LARRY – LAKE OSWEGO, OR 184 237
BLAD, ROGER – BURNSVILLE, MN 173 203
PRYOR, GARY – NORCROSS, GA 172 212
HAVLISH, THOMAS – COON RAPIDS, MN 245 216
CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 259 172 268
RUELLE, TIM – RACINE, WI 199 211 210
WELLS, WILLIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 258 212
POELZER, CLARK – ARDEN HILLS, MN 247 205
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA
GUALENI, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV
                 SECOND ROUND
JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 238 181 184
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 201 191 236
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA 203 227 185
HAVLISH, THOMAS – COON RAPIDS, MN 202 243 233
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 195 245
SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY 193 185
NELSON, JACK – BISMARK, ND 243 221
KINYON, GARY C. – LOCKPORT, NY 249 225
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 214 247
WELLS, WILLIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 206 192
MCCORDIC, PAUL – SUGAR LAND, TX 237 226 256
CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 208 243 200
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 244 247
HUDSON, LARRY – LAKE OSWEGO, OR 209 209
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 238 204
JOHNS, PAT – SEATAC, WA 194 198
GUALENI, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV 246 204 214
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 190 205 221
LANGANKE, DON – ORLANDO, FL 200 172
SAND, NELSON – MAPLE VALLEY, WA 223 233
STEMPKE, BILL – TARZANA, CA 191 178
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 245 195
RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV 202 179 205
BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON, NV 201 237 203
JOHNSON, GENE – BRIER, WA 179 170
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 223 210
SHANK, BOB – FORT WAYNE, IN 207 213
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 209 238
ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ 170 218 239
HOFFMAN, LARRY – FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 195 179 179
KUKUK, DAN – SPOKANE, WA 168 181
PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 192 228
                   THIRD ROUND
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 220
ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ 219
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 193
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 171
KINYON, GARY C. – LOCKPORT, NY 190
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 236
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA 206
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 233
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 228
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 225
SAND, NELSON – MAPLE VALLEY, WA 227
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 247
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 226
MCCORDIC, PAUL – SUGAR LAND, TX 187
RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV Bye
PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX Bye
                  FOURTH ROUND
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 237
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 236
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 211
RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV 182
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 275
PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 226
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA Bye
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV Bye
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA Bye
                   FIFTH ROUND
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 258
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 194
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 222
CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 191
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 183
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 185
                   SIXTH ROUND
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 215 49
FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 215 38
          CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 216
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 178

Craig Kisro Wins “No Cut” Event

       NAME SCORE PRIZE
1 KISRO, CRAIG – GRANADA HILLS, CA 279  $  1,000.00
2 STEMPKE, BILL – TARZANA, CA 237          500.00
3 APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 186          300.00
Qualifying Leaders
KISRO, CRAIG – GRANADA HILLS, CA 490
STEMPKE, BILL – TARZANA, CA 469
APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 458
Division 1
2 NELSON, JACK – BISMARK, ND 468          150.00
3 RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO – MEXICO CITY, MEX 449            50.00
Division 2
2 ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ 469          150.00
3 LAWSON, DAVE – ARVADA, CO 456 75.00
4 HUNT, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 450            50.00
Division 3
2 TOENYES, JERRY – RANCHO MURIETA, CA 454          150.00
3 PRYOR, GARY – NORCROSS, GA 447 50.00

Finalist Mitch Jabczenski, Champ Harry Mickelson and runner-up Howie Loosbroock

Finalist Mitch Jabczenski, Champ Harry Mickelson and runner-up Howie Loosbroock

2nd Title For Harry Mickelson!

1 MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA  $   8,000.00
2 LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV       5,000.00
3 JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI       3,000.00
4th to 6th
MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR       1,750.00
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA       1,750.00
SHIRWINDT, LES – LAS VEGAS, NV       1,750.00
7th to 12th
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV       1,250.00
NELSON, MIKE – CASA GRANDE, AZ       1,250.00
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA       1,250.00
WASHBURN, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV       1,250.00
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN       1,250.00
POELZER, CLARK – ARDEN HILLS, MN       1,250.00
13th to 22nd
HAVLISH, THOMAS – COON RAPIDS, MN       1,000.00
GALLIVAN, TOM – ST. PAUL, MN       1,000.00
CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH       1,000.00
SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY       1,000.00
RUELLE, TIM – RACINE, WI       1,000.00
SILVA, EDWARD – MANTECA, CA       1,000.00
BLAD, ROGER – BURNSVILLE, MN       1,000.00
STEWART, JERRY W. – PETALUMA, CA       1,000.00
KOURI, FRED – LAS VEGAS, NV       1,000.00
BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON,  NV       1,000.00
23rd & 24th
LIEDES, KEN – KENAI, AK          750.00
RYSS, RUSSELL – TRINITY, FL          750.00

Match Play

1ST ROUND MATCHES 1st 2nd Total
HAVLISH, THOMAS – COON RAPIDS, MN 207 210 417
MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR 212 269 481
GALLIVAN, TOM – ST. PAUL, MN 172 202 374
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA 244 204 448
CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 180 234 414
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 258 193 451
WASHBURN, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV 245 201 446
SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY 196 246 442
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 279 218 497
RUELLE, TIM – RACINE, WI 222 224 446
SILVA, EDWARD – MANTECA, CA 237 226 463
POELZER, CLARK – ARDEN HILLS, MN 235 246 481
BLAD, ROGER – BURNSVILLE, MN 225 232 457
SHIRWINDT, LES – LAS VEGAS, NV 232 239 471
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 190 214 404
STEWART, JERRY W. – PETALUMA, CA 217 181 398
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 228 223 451
KOURI, FRED – LAS VEGAS, NV 237 205 442
NELSON, MIKE – CASA GRANDE, AZ 194 225 419
BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON,  NV 164 214 378
2ND ROUND MATCHES
DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 213 219 432
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 237 229 466
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 211 224 435
NELSON, MIKE – CASA GRANDE, AZ 165 216 381
MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR 232 262 494
HANSON, BOB – SPOKANE , WA 214 194 408
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 258 237 495
WASHBURN, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV 214 245 459
JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 235 183 418
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 159 193 352
SHIRWINDT, LES – LAS VEGAS, NV 224 204 428
POELZER, CLARK – ARDEN HILLS, MN 193 216 409
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 221 226 447
MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR 168 203 371
MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 216 207 423
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 219 217 436
SHIRWINDT, LES – LAS VEGAS, NV 188 203 391
JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 212 256 468
MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 225 289 514
LOOSBROOCK, HOWARD – HENDERSON, NV 212 266 478
JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 171 244 415

Semis in Division 3

       NAME 10 Game 1st 2nd 3rd Total Grand
Division 3 Total Total
1 SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY 2273 233 236 233 702 2975
2 CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 2232 188 211 207 606 2838
3 HANSON, BOB  – SPOKANE , WA 2218 213 181 211 605 2823
4 GALLIVAN, TOM – ST. PAUL, MN 2089 288 214 203 705 2794
5 LOOSBROOK, HOWIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 2115 201 234 222 657 2772
6 WASHBURN, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV 2191 213 218 135 566 2757
7 MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR 2094 193 194 258 645 2739
8 RYSS, RUSSELL – TRINITY, FL 2125 194 202 187 583 2708
9 LIEDES, KEN – KENAI, AK 2088 173 202 217 592 2680

Sweeper winners Dave Rhoads & Stan Winters with Storm’s Tim Mack

IMG_2804

Final Sweeper

       NAME SCORE PRIZE
1 Rhoads, Dave,  NV 557 $1,000.00
2 Carter, Sam,  CA 494 500.00
3 Winters, Stan,  CA 479 250.00
4 Hanson, Bob,  WA 474 125.00

Wednesday Qualifying

1st
       NAME Block 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
Division 1
1 JABCZENSKI, MITCH – NOVI, MI 1273 245 290 279 221 269 2577
2 SHIRWINDT, LES – LAS VEGAS, NV 1188 274 190 214 214 237 2317
3 SILVA, EDWARD – MANTECA, CA 1197 179 169 248 223 279 2295
4 RUELLE, TIM – RACINE, WI 1204 220 216 218 230 197 2285
5 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 1050 246 235 237 203 268 2239
6 POELZER, CLARK – ARDEN HILLS, MN 1059 248 206 247 228 234 2222
7 BLAD, ROGER – BURNSVILLE, MN 1097 208 222 234 208 246 2215
8 NELSON, JACK – BISMARK, ND 1183 166 212 206 181 259 2207
9 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV 1123 208 222 205 201 244 2203
10 GANNON, KEVIN T. – LAKEWOOD, CA 1110 222 221 191 214 234 2192
11 NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 978 200 258 254 204 256 2150
12 PARTELL, HOWIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 1065 243 172 255 191 223 2149
13 CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 1006 235 278 214 192 216 2141
14 MCCORDIC, PAUL – SUGAR LAND, TX 1062 257 213 234 190 180 2136
15 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 1110 186 230 216 173 207 2122
16 WARREN, MICHAEL – DALLAS, TX 1119 176 179 191 205 229 2099
17 JOHNS, PAT – SEATAC, WA 999 224 234 214 212 211 2094
18 GUALENI, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV 1079 213 200 164 202 236 2094
19 WRIGHT, DON – PALM SPRINGS, CA 1029 181 256 214 188 214 2082
20 KILPATRICK, GORDON – WATERLOO, IA 990 289 185 196 201 217 2078
21 PALOMARES, NORM – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 1065 182 181 191 212 233 2064
22 RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO – MEXICO CITY, MEX 1031 195 225 193 189 194 2027
23 CALVIN, GERALD – THOUSAND OAKS, CA 1021 153 237 206 184 200 2001
24 KISRO, CRAIG – GRANADA HILLS, CA 1005 202 186 233 205 166 1997
25 MCNEIL, FERRILL – BRONX, NY 927 200 224 194 219 213 1977
26 MITCHELL, HERBYE – GRANBURY, TX 959 174 233 177 214 185 1942
27 SKUDDER, CHRIS – CANTERBURY, ENG 936 157 185 208 184 213 1883
28 PRIESS, BOB – LAS VEGAS, NV 957 169 190 189 171 193 1869
29 MCDONALD, ROSS – CLARKSVILLE, MD 1028 151 197 146 187 137 1846
30 CHINN, GERRY – CASTAIC, CA 884 151 156 162 146 167 1666
Division 2 Total 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
1 DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 1073 240 228 223 254 224 2242
2 BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON, NV 1015 234 235 266 214 243 2207
3 MATUS, JOHN – BETHLEHEM, PA 1042 233 206 234 277 193 2185
4 STEWART, JERRY W.  – PETALUMA, CA 1077 181 216 214 246 217 2151
5 MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 1080 187 234 222 217 210 2150
6 KOURI, FRED – LAS VEGAS, NV 968 227 268 237 232 205 2137
7 NELSON, MIKE – CASA GRANDE, AZ 975 222 256 223 237 222 2135
8 WILBER, HAL – LAS VEGAS, NV 1087 225 191 201 216 213 2133
9 HUNT, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 1114 152 214 215 201 218 2114
10 JOHNSON, GENE – BRIER, WA 962 212 265 266 207 181 2093
11 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 1027 192 223 228 226 193 2089
12 WILSON, DAVE – LAKEWOOD, CA 999 184 225 210 236 231 2085
13 SHANK, BOB – FORT WAYNE, IN 1042 207 167 226 213 226 2081
14 STEMPKE, BILL – TARZANA, CA 995 193 216 207 213 233 2057
15 PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 1048 190 173 235 237 169 2052
16 KORTH, ROBERT – CENTRAL POINT, OR 1057 211 158 220 204 197 2047
17 WINTERS, STAN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 1032 212 172 207 188 230 2041
18 ADAM, ALBERT – CORINTH, TX 960 205 196 223 197 254 2035
19 RANDESI, MIKE – LAS VEGAS, NV 947 245 247 225 191 179 2034
20 LEE, JEROME – MEDFORD, OR 950 212 195 232 183 200 1972
21 COLLEY, JOE – EL CAJON, CA 963 191 205 216 204 185 1964
22 LAWSON, DAVE – ARVADA, CO 999 216 179 158 193 211 1956
23 BROWN, NORMAN L. SR. – LAS VEGAS, NV 877 226 181 216 236 202 1938
24 ARAGON, LEON – EULESS, TX 1005 145 226 208 177 177 1938
25 CARBONE, DANNY A. – BROOMFIELD, CO 967 178 208 184 177 213 1927
26 ADLER, BUD – GOLD CANYON, AZ 964 233 178 172 181 192 1920
27 SCHMID, MIKE  – ARDEN HILLS, MN 964 138 191 214 228 180 1915
28 FOOR, BOB – ALEXANDRIA, VA 916 188 184 206 198 207 1899
29 DENT, LEON – HESPERIA, CA 919 136 176 166 148 178 1723
30 HASSETT, AL – TUCSON, AZ 867 867
Division 3 Total 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
1 HAVLISH, THOMAS – COON RAPIDS, MN 1142 202 192 279 247 236 2298
2 SACCONE, TERRY – COLD SPRING, KY 1099 226 257 179 268 244 2273
3 CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 1074 253 249 203 253 200 2232
4 HANSON, BOB  – SPOKANE , WA 1150 206 226 165 257 214 2218
5 WASHBURN, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV 1199 169 159 249 215 200 2191
6 RYSS, RUSSELL – TRINITY, FL 1061 220 203 181 255 205 2125
7 LOOSBROOK, HOWIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 1041 205 224 255 212 178 2115
8 MILLER, RONALD E. – KLAMATH FALLS, OR 988 208 186 223 242 247 2094
9 GALLIVAN, TOM – ST. PAUL, MN 1071 182 235 189 198 214 2089
10 LIEDES, KEN – KENAI, AK 1031 224 189 219 235 190 2088
11 DESIMPELAERE, THOMAS A – NORTHWOOD, OH 1006 169 245 216 203 244 2083
12 APPLING, PAUL – CAMARILLO, CA 1067 203 224 176 195 214 2079
13 PRYOR, GARY – NORCROSS, GA 1066 188 178 229 200 214 2075
14 JAMISON, JEFF – BOULDER CITY, NV 1054 217 192 191 222 193 2069
15 KUKUK, DAN – SPOKANE, WA 951 180 247 258 235 192 2063
16 HUDSON, LARRY – LAKE OSWEGO, OR 1017 214 188 235 203 202 2059
17 TOENYES, JERRY – RANCHO MURIETA, CA 962 192 196 245 214 244 2053
18 CZIPKA, JOHN – N. LAS VEGAS, NV 1038 184 186 227 225 181 2041
19 KINYON, GARY C. – LOCKPORT, NY 1016 237 163 191 279 144 2030
20 RHOADS, DAVE – LAS VEGAS, NV 987 158 244 235 158 217 1999
21 MORETTI, LOUIS – LAS VEGAS, NV 1009 170 248 214 182 176 1999
22 AUGUST, DENNIS – MILILANI, HI 910 236 224 171 247 207 1995
23 LANGANKE, DON – ORLANDO, FL 1017 191 225 177 184 199 1993
24 MORAN, JAMES – HENDERSON, NV 964 196 230 170 207 221 1988
25 KORKOSKE, DENNIS – E. LANSING, MI 969 174 180 206 190 206 1925
26 STEPHENS, JIM – ROWLETT, TX 955 215 189 176 170 212 1917
27 MARTIN, RICHARD – THE WOODLANDS, TX 909 222 212 192 180 200 1915
28 WUKASCH, JOHN – MONTGOMERY, TX 1021 213 149 193 162 177 1915
29 LAMONICA, BASIL – GLASSBORO, NJ 937 160 227 204 214 172 1914
30 COULTAS, GARY – HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 939 203 166 200 182 213 1903
31 ROSSI, DAVID J. – SONORA, CA 910 183 236 168 189 202 1888
32 SAND, NELSON – MAPLE VALLEY, WA 956 215 222 138 156 188 1875
33 FISHER, CALVIN – TACOMA, WA 962 188 155 169 173 216 1863
34 WILLIAMS JR., JULIUS – SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 943 216 172 185 182 161 1859
35 LEE, DEL – HAYWARD, CA 955 187 155 180 169 203 1849
36 MCDONALD, RON – NEWMAN LAKE, WA 889 180 176 207 191 187 1830
37 MUNSELL, DEE – BENBROOK, TX 888 198 179 181 203 158 1807
38 WRIGHT, VINCE M. – NEW YORK, NY 946 174 182 138 155 200 1795
39 JOHNSON, DUSTIN – CHATSWORTH, CA 859 235 166 175 136 179 1750
40 GRANDBERRY, RALEIGH  – MARYLAND HTS, MO 835 205 168 171 170 150 1699
41 SINCLAIR, RAY – GRAND JUNCTION, CO 871 142 117 131 149 177 1587