August Military Team Classic oil pattern

August Military Team Classic oil pattern

2014 Orleans House Shot.xls

IMG_2818

From the left, Storm’s Lee Up, Champ Craig Nidiffer, 3rd place Bill Nichols, runner-up Pete Thomas and Mike Kaufman from Orleans.

Craig Nidiffer is High Roller Champ!

1 Craig Nidiffer,  Trenton, MI $20,000.00
2 Pete Thomas, Oklahoma City, OK 12,500.00
3 Bill Nichols, Roseville, CA 7,500.00
4th to 6th Place
CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 3,000.00
CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 3,000.00
MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 3,000.00
7th to 12th Place
BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 1,500.00
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 1,500.00
ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 1,500.00
MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 1,500.00
RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 1,500.00
SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 1,500.00
13th to 24th Place
BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 1,250.00
CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 1,250.00
CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA 1,250.00
DENNIS, BRIAN – CREEDMOOR, NC 1,250.00
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 1,250.00
MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO 1,250.00
RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 1,250.00
ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 1,250.00
SIMONSEN, ANTHONY – MESQUITE, TX 1,250.00
SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO 1,250.00
TRZCINSKI, JON – LAKE WALES, FL 1,250.00
ZAVJALOVA, DIANA – HENDERSON, NV 1,250.00
25th to 33rd Place
BLANCHARD, JOSH – GILBERT, AZ 1,000.00
CRAWFORD, WARREN – MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 1,000.00
INOCENCIO, DAN – COLLEGE STATION, TX 1,000.00
KARCH, MICHAEL J – EDGEWOOD, WA 1,000.00
ROBERTS, CHAD – REYNOLDSBURG, OH 1,000.00
SHERMAN, MASON – NORTHRIDGE, CA 1,000.00
STOUFFER, DAVID – LEHIGH ACRES, FL 1,000.00
TROUP, KYLE – TAYLORSVILLE, NC 1,000.00
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL – MONTGOMERY, AL 1,000.00

Round By Round Finals

DENNIS, BRIAN – CREEDMOOR, NC 170 230
RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 245 234 W
CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 218 225 W
SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO 188 207
BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 201 184 206
SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 198 240 256 W
CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA 200 180 181
THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 193 221 242 W
SIMONSEN, ANTHONY – MESQUITE, TX 170 225 233
MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 246 171 277 W
MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 227 264 267 W
ZAVJALOVA, DIANA – HENDERSON, NV 180 267 208
BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 254 216 W
RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 213 189
NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 180 242 255 W
TRZCINSKI, JON – LAKE WALES, FL 257 189 191
NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 219 226 W
MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO 175 148
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 235 191 213 W
MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 175 224 179
CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 180 204 W
ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 177 183
CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 176 234 169 W
ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 200 179 192
2nd Round Matches
ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 199 178 161
NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 168 200 187 W
CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 187 217 249 W
CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 193 192 201
CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 259 209 226 W
RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 204 230 202
MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 206 221 W
BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 187 211
NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 249 246 W
MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 190 191
THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 225 256 W
SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 192 156
3rd Round Matches
THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 220 210 W
CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 180 199
NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 233 258 224 W
MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 245 187 201
NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 181 189 225 W
CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 180 193 196
Championship Match
NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 236
THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 190
NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 173

Best of 3 Match Play Finals Tuesday 9am

Semi-Finals

       NAME 10 Game 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Division 1 Totals
1 MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 2346 219 241 199 3005
2 TRZCINSKI, JON – LAKE WALES, FL 2318 171 224 248 2961
3 BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 2243 258 173 256 2930
4 RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 2293 209 218 199 2919
5 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 2278 204 241 191 2914
6 ZAVJALOVA, DIANA – HENDERSON, NV 2232 174 204 256 2866
7 MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 2181 193 235 237 2846
8 BLANCHARD, JOSH – GILBERT, AZ 2165 234 214 225 2838
9 SHERMAN, MASON – NORTHRIDGE, CA 2165 236 237 199 2837
10 TROUP, KYLE – TAYLORSVILLE, NC 2173 264 223 173 2833
11 CRAWFORD, WARREN – MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 2238 210 226 150 2824
12 STOUFFER, DAVID – LEHIGH ACRES, FL 2151 211 224 216 2802
13 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL – MONTGOMERY, AL 2163 266 186 181 2796
14 ROBERTS, CHAD – REYNOLDSBURG, OH 2229 177 190 192 2788
Division 2 1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 2156 238 258 204 2856
2 CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA 2082 236 235 265 2818
3 CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 2095 276 204 192 2767
4 SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO 2134 192 233 201 2760
5 THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 2107 228 189 222 2746
6 SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 2073 223 214 204 2714
7 RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 2093 198 200 212 2703
8 INOCENCIO, DAN – COLLEGE STATION, TX 2066 192 176 224 2658
9 KARCH, MICHAEL J – EDGEWOOD, WA 2116 173 178 175 2642
Division 3 1st 2nd 3rd Total
1 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 2091 214 192 226 2723
2 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 2056 217 213 211 2697
3 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 2102 196 188 209 2695
4 ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 2076 223 160 170 2629
5 CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 2000 238 209 179 2626
6 CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 2002 150 201 182 2535
7 MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO 1995 203 146 182 2526

Monday Qualifying – 2nd Block

1 SIMONSEN, ANTHONY – MESQUITE, TX 1164 289 194 276 178 266 2367
2 MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 1230 232 203 237 246 198 2346
3 TRZCINSKI, JON – LAKE WALES, FL 1154 267 246 244 172 235 2318
4 RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 1147 234 208 234 258 212 2293
5 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 1157 203 224 239 241 214 2278
6 BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 1169 224 225 199 231 195 2243
7 CRAWFORD, WARREN – MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 1133 202 213 198 269 223 2238
8 ZAVJALOVA, DIANA – HENDERSON, NV 1172 224 191 183 249 213 2232
9 ROBERTS, CHAD – REYNOLDSBURG, OH 1199 180 236 232 224 158 2229
10 MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 1110 179 176 204 257 255 2181
11 TROUP, KYLE – TAYLORSVILLE, NC 1051 226 232 208 223 233 2173
12 SHERMAN, MASON – NORTHRIDGE, CA 1103 170 238 244 235 175 2165
13 BLANCHARD, JOSH – GILBERT, AZ 1023 244 221 256 192 229 2165
14 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL – MONTGOMERY, AL 1131 235 175 201 205 216 2163
15 STOUFFER, DAVID – LEHIGH ACRES, FL 1011 244 189 247 212 248 2151
16 RAMSHAW, MATTHEW L – LONGVIEW, WA 1031 214 224 212 234 233 2148
17 NADEAU, CHASE – LAS VEGAS, NV 1077 298 168 220 184 200 2147
18 VANDANIKER JR, EDDIE – CHATSWORTH, CA 1062 204 203 269 237 171 2146
19 RICE II, ALLEN – PHENIX CITY, AL 1103 231 224 159 212 211 2140
20 BAYT, ZEKE – WESTERVILLE, OH 1014 211 204 238 215 246 2128
21 CUNNINGHAM, BRETT – CLAY, NY 1041 234 238 192 191 232 2128
22 SPARKS, RONNIE – ECORSE, MI 1023 172 173 225 238 289 2120
23 KHUU, DANNY – BROCKTON, MA 1016 220 257 212 196 219 2120
24 MONTIJO, ALEJANDRO – HERMOSILLO, MEX 1070 247 252 246 151 150 2116
25 FAULKNER, GARY – SANFORD, FL 1038 175 192 187 280 234 2106
26 DURAN, JASON – GREELEY, CO 1043 234 234 199 183 213 2106
27 NOVAK, STEVEN T. – BAY CITY, MI 1059 209 206 213 227 191 2105
28 ISHMAN, ADAM – LAS VEGAS, NV 1031 235 234 182 199 216 2097
29 AGUIAR, ALEX – N. DARTMOUTH , MA 978 187 256 254 245 168 2088
30 LORINCZ, AARON – BELLEVILLE, MI 1073 187 218 197 233 179 2087
31 VAN HEES, JONATHAN – CHARLESTOWN, RI 1067 182 170 196 244 224 2083
32 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV 918 243 233 233 209 245 2081
33 KROL, DAVID – NIXA, MO 1201 199 165 177 169 170 2081
34 GOTCHALL, ROB – CLARKSVILLE, TN 1045 179 216 186 267 184 2077
35 SAPP, DEREK – KEOKUK, IA 1065 184 186 253 244 142 2074
36 CAMPAGNALE, ROBERT – RIVERSIDE, CA 1024 195 211 255 183 195 2063
37 LAVERY-SPAHR, SEAN – PASADENA, TX 1063 140 160 201 244 247 2055
38 BOHR, NATHAN – WICHITA, KS 1016 197 195 183 192 267 2050
39 KREYER, JOHN – NEW BRIGHTON, MN 966 219 162 234 227 222 2030
40 ASTIAZARAN, EDUARDO – TUCSON, AZ 1082 182 192 189 219 160 2024
41 OVIATT, RUSS – TEMPE, AZ 1069 200 179 221 180 170 2019
42 ALBERT, MIKE – LITTLE RIVER, SC 1012 193 180 215 233 181 2014
43 LAVERY-SPAHR, ANTHONY – LITTLE ELM, TX 974 225 215 191 184 223 2012
44 HOTT, BRANDON – N REDINGTON BEACH, FL 996 245 209 177 214 170 2011
45 WILSON, ARI – UNIVERSITY PARK, IL 1073 171 163 215 194 194 2010
46 ROGERS, BRYSON – DURHAM, NC 1028 242 177 212 164 184 2007
47 SONNENFELD, JEREMY – SIOUX FALLS, SD 1045 147 193 225 191 182 1983
48 LEAPHART, JEFF – COLUMBIA, SC 965 185 212 189 221 209 1981
49 GOHAGAN III, GEORGE – DAYTON, OH 910 238 179 199 202 235 1963
50 JELLSEY, ZACK – REDLANDS, CA 1096 189 124 180 194 178 1961
51 PRITTS, TED – LITTLE ELM, TX 1039 236 207 136 185 137 1940
52 TAJIRI, JOSHUA – NORWALK, CA 954 169 192 233 175 184 1907
53 FERRARO, RICHARD – WEBSTER, NY 888 187 174 183 246 216 1894
54 ETTELDORF, CORBEN – SPANAWAY, WA 963 196 162 201 209 144 1875
55 GEORGE, KRISTOPHER – LAS VEGAS, NV 995 180 192 151 221 134 1873
56 MONGILLO, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 925 186 196 175 186 177 1845
57 KROLL, JONATHAN – WEST SENECA, NY 905 181 222 170 172 189 1839
58 RODRIGUEZ, RAY – FIRESTONE, CO 878 183 167 201 203 164 1796
59 PIERCE, JOHN – DENTON, TX 958 147 189 133 201 156 1784
60 JACKSON, J.T. – SHERMAN OAKS, CA 827 173 179 155 254 195 1783
61 HILLEN, MIKE – GRAND JUNCTION, CO 890 137 164 159 174 187 1711
62 MCAULIFFE, TIM – STATEN ISLAND, NY 1008 0 0 0 0 0 1008
63 MOSNESS, MARCUS – HELENA, MT 942 0 0 0 0 0 942
Division 2 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
1 DENNIS, BRIAN – CREEDMOOR, NC 1046 236 204 236 256 192 2170
2 BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 1083 203 212 233 221 204 2156
3 SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO 1013 189 192 258 247 235 2134
4 KARCH, MICHAEL J – EDGEWOOD, WA 1107 197 181 183 233 215 2116
5 THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 1098 222 206 183 167 231 2107
6 CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 947 231 235 191 234 257 2095
7 RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 1047 201 202 200 199 244 2093
8 CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA 1018 248 203 200 193 220 2082
9 SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 1096 246 180 209 157 185 2073
10 INOCENCIO, DAN – COLLEGE STATION, TX 964 171 208 248 240 235 2066
11 MILLER, RICK – LINCOLN, NE 1034 213 206 160 237 214 2064
12 HIMES, JEFFREY D – CONCORD, NC 1052 208 203 199 173 224 2059
13 BOGNER, KURT – LONGVIEW, WA 1049 238 138 202 215 215 2057
14 STEPHENS, LARRY – RIVERSIDE, CA 1012 265 197 174 181 225 2054
15 BEDFORD, MARTIN – LAS VEGAS, NV 1022 182 201 235 223 191 2054
16 PETERSON, VERNON – WINTER HAVEN, FL 1054 189 203 182 222 202 2052
17 KILLOUGH, DENNIS – INDIAN TRAIL, NC 1107 180 146 198 209 182 2022
18 GUINN, CURT A. – HODGES, SC 1012 149 200 188 212 233 1994
19 MESSER, CURTIS – ABERDEEN, WA 1036 176 202 181 186 200 1981
20 BECK, JOSEPH – MONTGOMERY, AL 1086 176 168 178 216 157 1981
21 LEWIS, ROBERT – FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 936 168 189 225 215 215 1948
22 TAYLOR, DAVE – LARGO, FL 1061 184 170 159 186 183 1943
23 QUINTERO, MARIO – CANCUN, MEX 975 202 168 173 190 233 1941
24 FRILINGOS, GEORGE – TOWNSVILLE,  AUS 987 190 186 197 203 173 1936
25 HARRINGTON, CRAIG – EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 977 168 202 168 172 226 1913
26 HEBNER, DEAN – VANCOUVER, WA 924 230 183 200 178 190 1905
27 FREEMAN, ALLEN – MURRIETA, CA 1063 160 181 177 157 158 1896
28 NIETSCH, JOHANN – LICHTENSTEIN, GER 986 188 172 211 158 171 1886
29 STRONG, JIM – NEWINGTON, CT 953 203 186 167 194 175 1878
30 MEYERHOFF, VIC – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 950 178 168 200 189 191 1876
31 ARNELL, JOHN – EVERETT, WA 962 152 190 185 163 211 1863
32 HANEY, BUBBA – COLLEGE STATION, TX 964 180 183 189 179 161 1856
33 PORTER, MARK – LINCOLN, NE 960 147 159 201 177 208 1852
34 GUINDON, DAVE – W SENECA, NY 961 212 204 160 155 155 1847
35 HERECHSKI, ROBERT – LINCOLN, NE 910 204 221 195 148 161 1839
36 HOEL, KEVIN – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 863 186 165 146 201 236 1797
37 FLICK, PETER – GERMANY, 788 187 137 175 203 211 1701
38 RENTERIA, PAUL – HENDERSON, NV 907 184 154 190 0 0 1435
39 SILL, DAVID – TITUSVILLE, FL 981 198 125 0 0 0 1304
40 MARTINEZ, GEORGE – LEWISVILLE, TX 943 143 0 0 0 0 1086
41 GRAVIER, MICHAEL – CHARLOTTE, NC 774 177 127 0 0 0 1078
42 WALLACE, BRIAN – LEXINGTON, KY 494 0 0 0 0 0 494
Division 3 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
1 NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 1161 224 212 210 183 205 2195
2 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 1059 237 175 189 243 199 2102
3 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 987 158 199 268 202 277 2091
4 ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 1007 216 168 216 232 237 2076
5 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 1022 234 211 200 212 177 2056
6 CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 1021 203 200 195 211 172 2002
7 CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 1031 176 212 223 172 186 2000
8 MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO 931 177 247 195 247 198 1995
9 PARISI, PAT – ALPHARETTA, GA 979 212 183 195 230 194 1993
10 AMKIE, ISAAC – COL. POLANCIO, MEX 1012 224 116 202 195 237 1986
11 SMITH, JERRY R. – ENGLEWOOD, CO 939 193 199 236 169 232 1968
12 ROBINSON, DONALD – HOUSTON, TX 1024 214 194 157 165 207 1961
13 CHURCHEY, TONY – MADISON, AL 993 196 199 180 197 185 1950
14 BERTOLINA, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 966 167 203 209 204 197 1946
15 MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 965 195 194 167 194 223 1938
16 WILLETT, CHIP – SAN DIEGO, CA 927 184 212 153 218 235 1929
17 WELLS, WILLIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 927 166 178 210 206 232 1919
18 SHELLABARGER, MAX – LAYTON, UT 1010 200 146 178 190 193 1917
19 PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 934 205 201 199 199 175 1913
20 WIMER, DARWIN – MESQUITE, NV 971 177 192 194 186 189 1909
21 PALOMARES, NORM – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 964 171 178 210 234 149 1906
22 MCHUGH, MIKE – SOUTHLAKE, TX 885 234 126 213 245 157 1860
23 DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 950 176 212 163 209 149 1859
24 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV 909 210 225 175 161 177 1857
25 BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON, NV 833 198 174 183 223 235 1846
26 KRAJKOVICH, JOE – N BRUNSWICK, NJ 873 145 222 178 190 192 1800
27 ANDERSON, OREN – MILTON, GA 916 156 136 186 214 159 1767
28 PERCIVALLE, GARY – CHARLOTTE, NC 945 166 159 136 154 204 1764
29 SMYTH, RICK – PEORIA, AZ 866 175 180 170 147 173 1711
30 STEWART, ED – ROCHESTER, NY 766 160 155 223 159 213 1676
31 BIEL, WALTER – JOHNS CREEK, GA 804 139 175 195 132 176 1621
32 CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 767 140 213 157 146 183 1606

Non-Qualifiers Event

Division 1 Prize
1 BOHR, NATHAN – WICHITA, KS 268 225 234 727   1,000.00
2 CUNNINGHAM, BRETT – CLAY, NY 201 231 268 700      500.00
3 HOTT, BRANDON – N REDINGTON BEACH, FL 286 231 174 691      350.00
4 ROGERS, BRYSON – DURHAM, NC 194 235 254 683      275.00
5 CAMPAGNALE, ROBERT – RIVERSIDE, CA 278 198 192 668      212.50
6 SONNENFELD, JEREMY – SIOUX FALLS, SD 265 224 179 668      212.50
7 SPARKS, RONNIE – ECORSE, MI 213 215 238 666      175.00
8 LAVERY- SPAHR, ANTHONY,  LITTLE ELM, TX 225 235 193 653      150.00
Division 2
1 BEDFORD, MARTIN – LAS VEGAS, NV 230 229 225 684   1,000.00
2 MEYERHOFF, VICTOR – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 246 174 210 630      500.00
3 NIETSCH, JOHANN – LICHTENSTEIN, GER 191 217 212 620      250.00
4 GUINN, CURT A. – HODGES, SC 181 232 202 615      150.00
Division 3
1 SHELLABARGER, MAX – LAYTON, UT 236 256 234 726   1,000.00
2 SMITH, JERRY R. – ENGLEWOOD, CO 221 215 201 637      500.00
3 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV 268 177 184 629      150.00

David Haynes Tops $1,000 in Each Divsion in Sunday 5-Gamer

1 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV Div 1 1283        1,000.00
2 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI Div 1 1158           500.00
3 ALBERT, MIKE – LITTLE RIVER, SC Div 1 1128           300.00
4 KREYER, JOHN – NEW BRIGHTON, MN Div 1 1118           250.00
5 CRAWFORD, WARREN – MCKINLEYVILLE, CA Div 1 1117           200.00
6 DURAN, JASON – GREELEY,  CO Div 1 1112           150.00
7 SAPP, DEREK – KEOKUK, IA Div 1 1106           125.00
8 MILLER, RICK – LINCOLN, NE Div 2 1086        1,000.00
9 AMKIE, ISAAC – COL. POLANCIO, MEX Div 3 1039        1,000.00

Day 1 of Qualifying

Division 1
1 MACLELLAND, DAN – SAGINAW, MI 224 268 277 204 257 1230
2 KROL, DAVID – NIXA, MO 207 233 284 240 237 1201
3 ROBERTS, CHAD – REYNOLDSBURG, OH 223 234 256 276 210 1199
4 ZAVJALOVA, DIANA – HENDERSON, NV 267 290 214 190 211 1172
5 BIDWELL, DEVIN – SIMI VALLEY, CA 224 225 264 235 221 1169
6 SIMONSEN, ANTHONY – MESQUITE, TX 207 244 289 229 195 1164
7 NIDIFFER, CRAIG – TRENTON, MI 225 261 234 202 235 1157
8 TRZCINSKI, JON – LAKE WALES, FL 245 277 212 193 227 1154
9 RAYMOND, J.R. – SAGINAW, MI 220 189 225 278 235 1147
10 CRAWFORD, WARREN – MCKINLEYVILLE, CA 269 257 201 202 204 1133
11 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL – MONTGOMERY, AL 246 216 231 224 214 1131
12 MCNIEL, MATT – PRIOR LAKE, MN 214 213 227 235 221 1110
13 RICE II, ALLEN – PHENIX CITY, AL 235 236 266 196 170 1103
14 SHERMAN, MASON – NORTHRIDGE, CA 237 236 237 179 214 1103
15 JELLSEY, ZACK – REDLANDS, CA 227 222 241 214 192 1096
16 ASTIAZARAN, EDUARDO – TUCSON, AZ 226 200 233 222 201 1082
17 NADEAU, CHASE – LAS VEGAS, NV 168 203 267 195 244 1077
18 WILSON, ARI – UNIVERSITY PARK, IL 176 204 234 201 258 1073
19 LORINCZ, AARON – BELLEVILLE, MI 223 197 224 236 193 1073
20 MONTIJO, ALEJANDRO – HERMOSILLO, MEX 221 202 169 244 234 1070
21 OVIATT, RUSS – TEMPE, AZ 207 209 181 236 236 1069
22 VAN HEES, JONATHAN – CHARLESTOWN, RI 130 211 235 234 257 1067
23 SAPP, DEREK – KEOKUK, IA 217 249 198 201 200 1065
24 LAVERY-SPAHR, SEAN – PASADENA, TX 161 224 219 244 215 1063
25 VANDANIKER JR, EDDIE – CHATSWORTH, CA 220 212 193 227 210 1062
26 NOVAK, STEVEN T. – BAY CITY, MI 256 182 200 185 236 1059
27 TROUP, KYLE – TAYLORSVILLE, NC 178 220 221 209 223 1051
28 GOTCHALL, ROB – CLARKSVILLE, TN 246 210 173 238 178 1045
29 SONNENFELD, JEREMY – SIOUX FALLS, SD 178 226 185 221 235 1045
30 DURAN, JASON – GREELEY, CO 159 258 187 225 214 1043
31 CUNNINGHAM, BRETT – CLAY, NY 254 214 207 173 193 1041
32 PRITTS, TED – LITTLE ELM, TX 212 175 242 215 195 1039
33 FAULKNER, GARY – SANFORD, FL 163 204 241 228 202 1038
34 ISHMAN, ADAM – LAS VEGAS, NV 184 222 182 224 219 1031
35 RAMSHAW, MATTHEW L – LONGVIEW, WA 216 192 232 211 180 1031
36 ROGERS, BRYSON – DURHAM, NC 179 238 243 185 183 1028
37 CAMPAGNALE, ROBERT – RIVERSIDE, CA 173 213 184 206 248 1024
38 BLANCHARD, JOSH – GILBERT, AZ 210 224 202 154 233 1023
39 SPARKS, RONNIE – ECORSE, MI 209 183 200 193 238 1023
40 BOHR, NATHAN – WICHITA, KS 192 224 214 178 208 1016
41 KHUU, DANNY – BROCKTON, MA 211 179 218 186 222 1016
42 BAYT, ZEKE – WESTERVILLE, OH 218 138 201 188 269 1014
43 ALBERT, MIKE – LITTLE RIVER, SC 193 198 183 206 232 1012
44 STOUFFER, DAVID – LEHIGH ACRES, FL 238 160 187 210 216 1011
45 MCAULIFFE, TIM – STATEN ISLAND, NY 201 227 171 217 192 1008
46 HOTT, BRANDON – N REDINGTON BEACH, FL 194 206 202 186 208 996
47 GEORGE, KRISTOPHER – LAS VEGAS, NV 196 204 236 186 173 995
48 AGUIAR, ALEX – N. DARTMOUTH , MA 204 228 189 162 195 978
49 LAVERY-SPAHR, ANTHONY – LITTLE ELM, TX 166 156 214 186 252 974
50 KREYER, JOHN – NEW BRIGHTON, MN 168 222 168 203 205 966
51 LEAPHART, JEFF – COLUMBIA, SC 193 192 183 223 174 965
52 ETTELDORF, CORBEN – SPANAWAY, WA 153 180 178 266 186 963
53 PIERCE, JOHN – DENTON, TX 238 154 183 212 171 958
54 TAJIRI, JOSHUA – NORWALK, CA 195 194 219 173 173 954
55 MOSNESS, MARCUS – HELENA, MT 165 208 215 172 182 942
56 MONGILLO, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 192 164 194 203 172 925
57 HAYNES, DAVID – LAS VEGAS, NV 199 202 157 140 220 918
58 GOHAGAN III, GEORGE – DAYTON, OH 182 148 157 211 212 910
59 KROLL, JONATHAN – WEST SENECA, NY 183 162 197 209 154 905
60 HILLEN, MIKE – GRAND JUNCTION, CO 194 171 201 172 152 890
61 FERRARO, RICHARD – WEBSTER, NY 184 165 194 169 176 888
62 RODRIGUEZ, RAY – FIRESTONE, CO 165 164 200 214 135 878
63 JACKSON, J.T. – SHERMAN OAKS, CA 150 190 165 156 166 827
Division 2
1 KARCH, MICHAEL J – EDGEWOOD, WA 237 224 258 195 193 1107
2 KILLOUGH, DENNIS – INDIAN TRAIL, NC 280 224 201 209 193 1107
3 THOMAS, PETE – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 244 267 202 175 210 1098
4 SMITH, STEVEN J. – SAN DIEGO, CA 204 160 277 247 208 1096
5 BECK, JOSEPH – MONTGOMERY, AL 174 198 267 226 221 1086
6 BOCK, DAN – ALBERT LEA, MN 205 258 192 168 260 1083
7 FREEMAN, ALLEN – MURRIETA, CA 201 180 200 220 262 1063
8 TAYLOR, DAVE – LARGO, FL 148 247 223 267 176 1061
9 PETERSON, VERNON – WINTER HAVEN, FL 202 165 248 213 226 1054
10 HIMES, JEFFREY D – CONCORD, NC 217 190 234 199 212 1052
11 BOGNER, KURT – LONGVIEW, WA 201 197 182 247 222 1049
12 RAKOSKI, JON – ESTERO, FL 198 240 194 183 232 1047
13 DENNIS, BRIAN – CREEDMOOR, NC 204 198 235 196 213 1046
14 MESSER, CURTIS – ABERDEEN, WA 206 198 223 219 190 1036
15 MILLER, RICK – LINCOLN, NE 206 222 173 211 222 1034
16 BEDFORD, MARTIN – LAS VEGAS, NV 192 160 218 232 220 1022
17 CASE, RON – OAKLEY, CA 225 223 191 178 201 1018
18 SWANSON, SEAN – SPRINGFIELD, MO 157 186 233 212 225 1013
19 GUINN, CURT A. – HODGES, SC 210 192 195 190 225 1012
20 STEPHENS, LARRY – RIVERSIDE, CA 192 267 169 210 174 1012
21 FRILINGOS, GEORGE – TOWNSVILLE,  AUS 190 198 195 215 189 987
22 NIETSCH, JOHANN – LICHTENSTEIN, GER 191 180 210 181 224 986
23 SILL, DAVID – TITUSVILLE, FL 159 182 204 249 187 981
24 HARRINGTON, CRAIG – EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 205 173 233 171 195 977
25 QUINTERO, MARIO – CANCUN, MEX 220 185 212 185 173 975
26 INOCENCIO, DAN – COLLEGE STATION, TX 161 168 182 195 258 964
27 HANEY, BUBBA – COLLEGE STATION, TX 190 192 193 210 179 964
28 ARNELL, JOHN – EVERETT, WA 220 210 157 165 210 962
29 GUINDON, DAVE – W SENECA, NY 212 194 213 171 171 961
30 PORTER, MARK – LINCOLN, NE 164 185 179 217 215 960
31 STRONG, JIM – NEWINGTON, CT 190 184 201 184 194 953
32 MEYERHOFF, VIC – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 223 170 221 168 168 950
33 CASTILLO, RODINO – CARROLLTON, TX 182 198 193 190 184 947
34 MARTINEZ, GEORGE – LEWISVILLE, TX 198 161 174 248 162 943
35 LEWIS, ROBERT – FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ 191 200 215 182 148 936
36 HEBNER, DEAN – VANCOUVER, WA 208 169 197 171 179 924
37 HERECHSKI, ROBERT – LINCOLN, NE 190 164 202 175 179 910
38 RENTERIA, PAUL – HENDERSON, NV 171 167 164 194 211 907
39 HOEL, KEVIN – OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 185 213 139 159 167 863
40 FLICK, PETER – GERMANY, 167 146 148 166 161 788
41 GRAVIER, MICHAEL – CHARLOTTE, NC 183 122 190 138 141 774
42 WALLACE, BRIAN – LEXINGTON, KY 194 174 126 0 0 494
Division 3 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total
1 NICHOLS, BILL – ROSEVILLE, CA 223 256 255 226 201 1161
2 CARTER, SAM – BEN LOMOND, CA 210 237 225 192 195 1059
3 CALYORE, STEVE – NAPLES, FL 228 226 196 198 183 1031
4 ROBINSON, DONALD – HOUSTON, TX 267 211 168 171 207 1024
5 ROBERTS, EDWARD – BRAINTREE, MA 184 184 193 194 267 1022
6 CHEW, DAVID – BRENTWOOD, CA 209 258 172 163 219 1021
7 AMKIE, ISAAC – COL. POLANCIO, MEX 183 234 178 212 205 1012
8 SHELLABARGER, MAX – LAYTON, UT 179 187 191 208 245 1010
9 ENGLEHART, JOHNNIE – WINNETKA, CA 182 187 226 216 196 1007
10 CHURCHEY, TONY – MADISON, AL 211 189 227 172 194 993
11 MCMAHAN, GREG – DANDRIDGE, TN 189 145 192 244 217 987
12 PARISI, PAT – ALPHARETTA, GA 203 193 192 199 192 979
13 WIMER, DARWIN – MESQUITE, NV 186 210 211 164 200 971
14 BERTOLINA, JOHN – HENDERSON, NV 182 224 221 174 165 966
15 MICKELSON, HARRY – YAKIMA, WA 208 178 221 202 156 965
16 PALOMARES, NORM – SAN FRANCISCO, CA 125 195 209 205 230 964
17 DOODY, VAUGHN – LAS VEGAS, NV 140 184 221 185 220 950
18 PERCIVALLE, GARY – CHARLOTTE, NC 169 183 170 223 200 945
19 SMITH, JERRY R. – ENGLEWOOD, CO 189 192 182 190 186 939
20 PRIETO, PHIL – EL PASO, TX 167 190 228 168 181 934
21 MORTON, MICK – LITTLETON, CO 189 191 194 165 192 931
22 WILLETT, CHIP – SAN DIEGO, CA 179 184 192 187 185 927
23 WELLS, WILLIE – LAS VEGAS, NV 191 192 203 176 165 927
24 ANDERSON, OREN – MILTON, GA 193 189 188 193 153 916
25 LEONG, TERRY – HENDERSON, NV 200 170 168 177 194 909
26 MCHUGH, MIKE – SOUTHLAKE, TX 180 173 159 174 199 885
27 KRAJKOVICH, JOE – N BRUNSWICK, NJ 190 192 146 188 157 873
28 SMYTH, RICK – PEORIA, AZ 168 173 176 148 201 866
29 BAKER, DICK – HENDERSON, NV 185 134 179 164 171 833
30 BIEL, WALTER – JOHNS CREEK, GA 186 161 135 182 140 804
31 CAVE, NORMAN – PORTSMOUTH, OH 222 155 116 129 145 767
32 STEWART, ED – ROCHESTER, NY 140 171 173 159 123 766